Cart  

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Cart Check out

worldwide shipping
Oferta aceite Olipes

New products

  • Auto starting spray 200 ml

    Auto starting spray 200 ml

    Product that produces an instant start with ignition progressive.

    9,15 €

  • Non-return valve, pilot operated in-line RH V HAWE

    Non-return valve, pilot operated in-line RH V HAWE

    Non-return valve pilotaco in line with decompression. Operating pressure Pmax.: 700 bar. Flow rate Qmax.: 160 l/min.

    211,30 €

  • Hydraulic oil ISO 68 Maxifluid 68 HLP 5 litres

    Hydraulic oil ISO 68 Maxifluid 68 HLP 5 litres

    Hydraulic fluids mineral microfiltrados of high quality. Systems and hydraulic controls, presses, cranes, feathers, etcHydraulic transmission.Hydraulic couplings.Hydraulic systems subjected to high temperatures and/or high pressures.

    10,80 €

  • Hydraulic oil ISO 46 Maxifluid 46 HLP 200 litres

    Hydraulic oil ISO 46 Maxifluid 46 HLP 200 litres

    Hydraulic oil ISO 46. Hydraulic fluids mineral microfiltrados of high quality. Systems and hydraulic controls, presses, cranes, feathers, etcHydraulic transmission.Hydraulic couplings.Hydraulic systems subjected to high temperatures and/or high pressures.

    322,30 €

  • Hydraulic oil ISO 46 Maxifluid 46 HLP 20 litres

    Hydraulic oil ISO 46 Maxifluid 46 HLP 20 litres

    Hydraulic oil ISO 46. Hydraulic fluids mineral microfiltrados of high quality. Systems and hydraulic controls, presses, cranes, feathers, etcHydraulic transmission.Hydraulic couplings.Hydraulic systems subjected to high temperatures and/or high pressures.

    40,15 €

  • Hydraulic oil ISO 46 Maxifluid 46 HLP 5 litres

    Hydraulic oil ISO 46 Maxifluid 46 HLP 5 litres

    Hydraulic fluids mineral microfiltrados of high quality. Systems and hydraulic controls, presses, cranes, feathers, etcHydraulic transmission.Hydraulic couplings.Hydraulic systems subjected to high temperatures and/or high pressures.

    10,10 €

  • Hydraulic oil ISO 32 Maxifluid 32 HLP 5 litres

    Hydraulic oil ISO 32 Maxifluid 32 HLP 5 litres

    Hydraulic fluids mineral microfiltrados of high quality. Systems and hydraulic controls, presses, cranes, feathers, etcHydraulic transmission.Hydraulic couplings.Hydraulic systems subjected to high temperatures and/or high pressures.

    9,80 €

  • NO+CLAVOS 150Gr PATTEX

    NO+CLAVOS 150Gr PATTEX

    LOCTITE 242 Fijador de roscas de resistencia media Datos técnicos: Tamaño máximo de la rosca: hasta M36 Resistencia: media Par de rotura tornillos M10: 11,5Nm Intervalo térmico operativo: -55°C - +150°C Capacidades: 250ml

    5,30 €

All new products

SECURITY KIT FLANGE STOPFLEX SAE 3000-6000

Retention system Stopflex for FLANGE

More details...

Availability : In stock, usually dispatched in one working day

23,60 €

The Stopflex retention system is designed to prevent the uncontrolled loose movement of the disconnected hose and also the force unleashed inside which can trigger the dreaded "bullwhip effect."
Thanks to Stopflex, the hose is anchored by a cord, thus ensuring full protection of operators and components.

CodeØ INCHESSP./THMAX. OPERATING P.
INCHESINCHESBAR - PSI
STOPFUSAE0850.3350.15711.8116018
STOPFUSAE2105*0.4130.15711.8116090
STOPFUSAE1050.4130.15717.7176090
STOPFUSAE1250.4920.15717.7176090
STOPFUSAE1450.5710.15717.7176090
STOPFUSAE1650.6500.15717.7176090
STOPFUSAE2050.8070.15717.7175075
STOPFUSAE250.9840.31521.6545075
STOPFUSAE321.2600.31521.6543045

*Applications with SAE 3000 flanges for 3/4" hoses.

7 other products in the same category :