Cart  

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Cart Check out

worldwide shipping
Visítanos en Metalmadrid 2019

New products

All new products

Stopflex Safety Clamp

Clamp for security system STOPFLEX.

More details...

Availability : In stock, usually dispatched in one working day

6,55 €

CODEMINMINMAXMAX
MMINCHESMMINCHES
STOPFA11115110.43311.50.453
STOPFA12125120.47212.50.492
STOPFA13135130.51213.50.531
STOPFA1415140.551150.591
STOPFA1617160.630170.669
STOPFA1718170.669180.709
STOPFA1819180.709190.748
STOPFA2021200.787210.827
STOPFA2122210.827220.866
STOPFA2223220.866230.906
STOPFA2425240.945250.984
STOPFA2526250.984261.024
STOPFA2627261.024271.063
STOPFA2728271.063281.102
STOPFA2829281.102291.142
STOPFA3031301.181311.220
STOPFA3233321.260331.299
STOPFA3435341.339351.378
STOPFA3637361.417371.457
STOPFA3839381.496391.535
STOPFA3940391.535401.575
STOPFA4041401.575411.614
STOPFA4243421.654431.693
STOPFA4344431.693441.732
STOPFA4445441.732451.772
STOPFA4547451.772471.850
STOPFA4850481.890501.969
STOPFA5153512.008532.087
STOPFA5354532.087542.126
STOPFA5456542.126562.025
STOPFA5759572.244592.323
STOPFA6062602.362622.441
STOPFA6365632.480652.559
STOPFA6668662.598682.677
STOPFA6971692.717712.795
STOPFA7274722.835742.913
STOPFA7577752.953773.031
STOPFA7880783.071803.150
STOPFA8183813.189833.268
STOPFA8486843.307863.386
STOPFA8789873.425893.504
STOPFA9092903.543923.622
STOPFA9395933.661953.740

The diameters indicated in the table shall be deemed indicative. They could slightly vary upon tightening the band.

10 other products in the same category :